header 1
header 2
header 3

Edward H Greenwald

Profile Updated: February 22, 2020
Edward H Greenwald
Residing In:
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Spouse/Partner:
Debra
Occupation:
Mining Consultant
Children:
Daniel, born 1972; Lauren, born 1984; Edward III, born 1986; Charles, born 1988
Yes! Attending Reunion
Nickname:

Fast Eddie

Number of Grandchildren

4 - Ages 3 through 7 (Yep, one set of twins)

Edward H's Latest Interactions

Hide Comments
Edward H Greenwald added a comment on his Profile.
Jun
09
Jun 09, 2020 at 11:19 AM
Feb
22
Feb 22, 2020 at 4:11 PM

Blessings and goodness and maybe read and review my books on Amazon. Thanks for the friendship. Peace and goodwill. Have a wise year.

Feb 22, 2020 at 9:49 AM
Edward H Greenwald has a birthday today. New comment added.
Feb 22, 2020 at 9:45 AM

Posted on: Feb 21, 2020 at 4:34 AM

Feb 22, 2020 at 9:45 AM

Posted on: Feb 21, 2019 at 3:41 PM

Good memories and good health happy birthday

Edward H Greenwald has a birthday today. New comment added.
Feb 22, 2020 at 9:46 AM

Posted on: Feb 21, 2019 at 4:33 AM

Edward H Greenwald added a comment on his Profile.
Jul 08, 2018 at 9:30 AM
Feb 22, 2018 at 4:02 PM

Blessings and a gentle day

Edward H Greenwald has a birthday today. New comment added.
Feb 21, 2018 at 11:33 AM

Posted on: Feb 21, 2018 at 4:33 AM

Feb 15, 2018 at 1:00 PM

Patty - Great to hear from you. Thanks for the well wishes. Glad you are well and survived raising 4 boys. Three for me and one girl. Must have worked out OK. The boys are still terrified of their sister. Kind regards, Ed

Feb 15, 2018 at 12:55 PM

Dennis - Man it is great to hear from you. Many thanks for the greetings and salutations on my upcoming. Stay healthy my excellent friend. I was in Atlanta yesterday briefly. Pass through there quite often working for clients in Alabama. Best to your beautiful bride. Kindest regards, Greenie.

Feb 15, 2018 at 12:43 PM

Many thanks. Do enjoy your day too.

Edward H Greenwald posted a message. New comment added.
Mar 23, 2017 at 10:58 AM

Posted on: Mar 22, 2017 at 5:29 PM

All Hail Markham!!! Great to hear from you Donny. Hope you are well..

Edward H Greenwald added a comment on his Profile.
Mar 21, 2017 at 2:13 PM
Edward H Greenwald has a birthday today. New comment added.
Feb 21, 2017 at 6:30 PM

Posted on: Feb 21, 2017 at 4:33 AM

Edward H Greenwald has a birthday today. New comment added.
Feb 21, 2016 at 11:19 AM

Posted on: Feb 21, 2016 at 4:33 AM

Edward H Greenwald has a birthday today. New comment added.
Feb 21, 2015 at 4:36 PM

Posted on: Feb 21, 2015 at 4:33 AM